A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plass | Start # | Fornavn | Etternavn | Klubb | Klasse | Tid | Distanse |
2 | 1 | 151 | Hildegunn Gjertrud | Hovdenak | Molde CK | K30-39 | 2:04:19 | 46km |
3 | 2 | 228 | Anne Helene | Reiten | Trollheimen SK / Team Milslukern | K30-39 | 2:08:42 | 46km |
4 | 3 | 231 | Maj | Mork-Johansen | Vestby Sykkelklubb | K40-49 | 2:13:36 | 46km |
5 | 4 | 226 | Tonje | Tømmervold | Oppdal SK | K20-29 | 2:17:41 | 46km |
6 | 5 | 230 | Hanne Beate | Melby | Molde CK | K30-39 | 2:17:42 | 46km |
7 | 6 | 233 | Elisabeth | Husøy | Molde CK | K50-59 | 2:30:12 | 46km |
8 | 7 | 227 | Ida | Aakvik | Trollheimen SK | K20-29 | 2:37:01 | 46km |
9 | 8 | 234 | Anne | Tolaas | Molde CK | K50-59 | 2:50:23 | 46km |
10 | 9 | 232 | Kirsti Røshol | Johnson | Molde CK / MOI | K40-49 | 2:52:21 | 46km |
11 | 9 | 240 | Elin | Berg | Molde CK | K40-49 | 2:52:21 | 46km |
12 | 11 | 229 | Line Monsås | Espeland | Molde CK / Reser AS | K30-39 | 3:01:40 | 46km |
13 | ||||||||
14 | 1 | 245 | Markus | Rise | Oppdal SK | M20-29 | 1:51:40 | 46km |
15 | 2 | 153 | Håkon Klerud | Johannessen | Molde CK / Arena Fysioterapi og Kiropraktor | M20-29 | 1:52:13 | 46km |
16 | 3 | 156 | Rasmus | Strand | TVK | M30-39 | 1:57:50 | 46km |
17 | 4 | 172 | Sigve | Ulleland | Molde CK | M17-19 | 1:59:51 | 46km |
18 | 5 | 196 | Frode | Røsand | CK Elverum | M40-49 | 2:00:07 | 46km |
19 | 6 | 239 | Trond | Stokke | Molde CK | M40-49 | 2:01:25 | 46km |
20 | 7 | 154 | Martin | Ljoestad | CK Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru Trek Racing Team | M30-39 | 2:02:48 | 46km |
21 | 8 | 201 | Gaute | Moen | Trollheimen SK / J Reiten AS | M40-49 | 2:03:11 | 46km |
22 | 9 | 274 | Bernt | Vilnes | Molde CK / Norconsult BIL | M30-39 | 2:04:20 | 46km |
23 | 10 | 265 | Tore | Kroknes | Fræna SK | M50-59 | 2:04:21 | 46km |
24 | 11 | 264 | Martin Kristoffer | Andersen | Lørenskog CK | M30-39 | 2:04:26 | 46km |
25 | 12 | 246 | Arnt Einar | Sandnes | Fannefjord SK | M40-49 | 2:04:27 | 46km |
26 | 13 | 152 | Bendik Julnes | Kjøll | Aure IL | M20-29 | 2:04:38 | 46km |
27 | 14 | 169 | Nils Henning | Pettersen | Molde CK | M50-59 | 2:04:46 | 46km |
28 | 15 | 160 | Zoltan | Horvath | ELNESVÅGEN | M40-49 | 2:07:15 | 46km |
29 | 16 | 192 | Svein | Stolsmo | Trollheimen SK | M40-49 | 2:07:47 | 46km |
30 | 17 | 252 | Vegard | Otterlei | Syremjølk/Ftil | M30-39 | 2:07:51 | 46km |
31 | 18 | 193 | Øyvind | Johansen | Molde CK | M40-49 | 2:08:34 | 46km |
32 | 19 | 208 | Sveinung | Talberg | Rauma SK / Subaru-Trek Racing Team | M50-59 | 2:08:38 | 46km |
33 | 20 | 269 | Stian | Rekdal | Aukra SK | M40-49 | 2:08:48 | 46km |
34 | 21 | 197 | Bård Olav | Karlstrøm | Vestnes Varfjell IL | M40-49 | 2:09:11 | 46km |
35 | 22 | 266 | Trond | Wollan | IL Norodd | M40-49 | 2:11:38 | 46km |
36 | 23 | 167 | Dag Roar | Flemmen | Molde CK | M50-59 | 2:11:39 | 46km |
37 | 24 | 198 | Jens Erik | Nerbøvik | Aukra SK | M40-49 | 2:12:20 | 46km |
38 | 25 | 158 | Trond Are | Thrana | Eide IL Sykkel | M30-39 | 2:12:28 | 46km |
39 | 26 | 168 | Bonde | Nordset | Lesja og Dovre SK | M50-59 | 2:12:32 | 46km |
40 | 27 | 188 | Trond Are | Hoel | Grenland Hundekjørerklubb | M40-49 | 2:12:57 | 46km |
41 | 28 | 273 | Per Steinar | Linga | Sykkylven SK | M40-49 | 2:13:21 | 46km |
42 | 29 | 272 | Tore | Pettersen | Molde CK | M40-49 | 2:14:24 | 46km |
43 | 30 | 216 | Odd | Bjørsvik | Molde CK | M50-59 | 2:15:24 | 46km |
44 | 31 | 271 | Karl Oskar | Farstad | Ålesund og Omegn CK / Åoc | M30-39 | 2:15:26 | 46km |
45 | 32 | 184 | Tore | Bjåstad | Molde CK / Inphase Solutions AS | M40-49 | 2:15:28 | 46km |
46 | 33 | 262 | Emil | Melby | Eide IL | M30-39 | 2:16:10 | 46km |
47 | 34 | 199 | Helge | Silset | Molde CK | M40-49 | 2:17:04 | 46km |
48 | 35 | 194 | Ketil | Røberg | Molde CK | M40-49 | 2:17:20 | 46km |
49 | 36 | 212 | Lars Olaf | Ugelstad | Molde CK | M50-59 | 2:17:36 | 46km |
50 | 37 | 270 | Åsmund | Kleivenes | Idrett Uten Alkohol | M40-49 | 2:17:59 | 46km |
51 | 38 | 157 | Martin | Stige | Molde CK | M30-39 | 2:18:49 | 46km |
52 | 39 | 253 | Arne Martin | Harnes | Harøy IL | M30-39 | 2:18:50 | 46km |
53 | 40 | 220 | Hans | Riksfjord | Molde CK | M60-69 | 2:20:08 | 46km |
54 | 41 | 181 | Pål | Nerbøberg | Namdal SK / Ntnui | M20-29 | 2:20:36 | 46km |
55 | 42 | 214 | Kjell Petter | Braute | Ørskog Sykkelklubb | M50-59 | 2:20:41 | 46km |
56 | 43 | 186 | Tommy jensen | Indreflø | CK Victoria | M40-49 | 2:20:51 | 46km |
57 | 44 | 210 | Johnny | Kalvatn | Ørsta SK | M50-59 | 2:20:52 | 46km |
58 | 45 | 180 | Christer | Bjørshol | Molde CK | M40-49 | 2:21:23 | 46km |
59 | 46 | 200 | Trond | Edvardsen | Molde CK | M40-49 | 2:21:53 | 46km |
60 | 47 | 207 | Erling | Strømsholm | IL Norodd | M50-59 | 2:23:21 | 46km |
61 | 48 | 162 | Stein Arvid | Lid | Fire Molde | M40-49 | 2:25:15 | 46km |
62 | 49 | 164 | Ola | Gausland | Eide IL Sykkel | M40-49 | 2:25:15 | 46km |
63 | 50 | 222 | Kjetil | Rød | Molde CK | M60-69 | 2:25:17 | 46km |
64 | 51 | 219 | Aage | Eliassen | Molde CK | M60-69 | 2:26:52 | 46km |
65 | 52 | 224 | Per Kristian | Greve | Orkla CK | M60-69 | 2:27:46 | 46km |
66 | 53 | 202 | Odd-Harald | Danielsen | Sula SK | M50-59 | 2:27:47 | 46km |
67 | 54 | 195 | Eythor | Sigurdsson | Molde CK | M40-49 | 2:28:40 | 46km |
68 | 55 | 254 | Oliver | Storbråten | Rauma SK | M17-19 | 2:29:39 | 46km |
69 | 56 | 251 | Ask | Haughovd | Stryn VGS | M17-19 | 2:29:58 | 46km |
70 | 57 | 268 | Lasse | Hoflandsdal | MOLDE | M30-39 | 2:30:06 | 46km |
71 | 58 | 267 | Asmund | Hjelmeland | Arena Fysioterapi | M30-39 | 2:30:51 | 46km |
72 | 59 | 155 | Kristoffer | Stige | BERGEN | M30-39 | 2:31:18 | 46km |
73 | 60 | 206 | Torbjørn | Frøland | Ørskog Sykkelklubb | M50-59 | 2:31:52 | 46km |
74 | 61 | 165 | Bjørn Lage | Edvardsen | Gruvelia SK | M40-49 | 2:32:47 | 46km |
75 | 62 | 260 | Tron | Nerbø | Jardar IL | M40-49 | 2:33:21 | 46km |
76 | 63 | 191 | Per-Tore Bjerke | Storbråten | Rauma SK | M40-49 | 2:33:27 | 46km |
77 | 64 | 256 | Kenneth | Klemetsen | Sula SK | M40-49 | 2:33:29 | 46km |
78 | 65 | 203 | Geir Are | Nautnes | Aukra SK | M50-59 | 2:34:36 | 46km |
79 | 66 | 204 | Håkon | Heieraas | Harøy IL | M50-59 | 2:35:11 | 46km |
80 | 67 | 255 | Arne | Solevåg | Sula SK | M40-49 | 2:35:21 | 46km |
81 | 68 | 247 | Anders | Husby | MOLDE | M30-39 | 2:35:22 | 46km |
82 | 69 | 263 | Svein Olav | Vestavik | Aukra SK | M40-49 | 2:35:59 | 46km |
83 | 70 | 217 | Bjørn | Holstad | Lørenskog CK | M50-59 | 2:39:49 | 46km |
84 | 71 | 218 | Rune | Trettevik | Tustna IL | M50-59 | 2:40:05 | 46km |
85 | 72 | 189 | Bjørnar | Henden | Kvam IL Sykkel | M40-49 | 2:40:23 | 46km |
86 | 73 | 211 | Knut Syltevig | Rusten | Glamox | M50-59 | 2:41:16 | 46km |
87 | 74 | 259 | Stian | Reppe | Molde CK | M40-49 | 2:42:43 | 46km |
88 | 75 | 258 | Christopher | Urkedal | Fjell og Sykkelservice | M30-39 | 2:45:20 | 46km |
89 | 76 | 221 | Kjell Roger Næsje | Lereng | Ørsta SK | M60-69 | 2:49:47 | 46km |
90 | 77 | 215 | Egil | Solevåg | Ørskog Sykkelklubb | M50-59 | 3:00:01 | 46km |
91 | 78 | 225 | Rolf Arne | Vikan | Fræna SK | M60-69 | 3:00:16 | 46km |
92 | 79 | 243 | Knut Olav | Rindarøy | Fire Molde | M30-39 | 3:00:25 | 46km |
93 | 80 | 242 | Tor V. | Moldestad | Fire Molde | M30-39 | 3:00:25 | 46km |
94 | 81 | 187 | Eivind | Fjeldstad | Equinor BIL | M40-49 | 3:04:01 | 46km |
95 | 82 | 257 | Steffen M. | Sunde | Skogn IL Sykkel / Skodje | M40-49 | 3:10:23 | 46km |